Contact us Today

949-690-1277 

Athletes Trained

Hockey

  • Kendra Farole (RPI Commit)
  • Lilli Marchant (Lindenwood Univ. commit)
  • Joffrey Lupul (NHL)
  • Jonathon Blum (NHL)
  • Adam Musil (Red Deer Rebels/WHL)
  • Cory Kane (Texas Stars/AHL)
  • Colin Long (Germany)
  • Matthew Caito (Grand Rapids/AHL))
  • Steve Shields (NHL)
  • Alexei Smirnov(NHL)
  • Jeff Halpern (NHL)
  • Jamie Heward (NHL)
  • Brandon Richardson (CHL)
  • Keoni Texeira (Portland WinterhawksWHL)
  • Brian Williams(Tri-Cities Americans WHL)
  • Eric Comrie (Tri Cities Americans WHL, Winnpeg Jets Draft Pick)
  • Scott Savage (Boston College)
  • Billy Faust (U Mass Boston)
  • Matty O'Donnell (USHL/U of Vermont commit)
  • Aaron Murray (Wenatchee/BCHL)
  • Tyler Gebauer (University of Arizona)
  • Blake Duarte (ASU)
  • Adam Erne (QMJHL, Tampa Bay Lightning Draft Pick)
  • Ana-Sophia Brande (Stevenson College)
  • Shane McMahan (Fargo, USHL)
  • Erin Ozturk (Harvard)
  • Tyler O'Donnell (Kelowna-KIJHL))
  • Ryan Ruck (Des Moines-USHL/Northeastern Univ. commit)
  • Phill Jennrich (Weber State)
  • Tyler Caronia (Jr Kings 18 AAA)
  • Chad Sasaki (NAHL/Colorado College commit)
  • Mitchell Privett (Ontario Avalanche WSHL)
  • Lucas Romero (Westfield State)
  • Jr. Ducks 18AA, 16AA
  • Connor Rickabus (Arizona WSHL)
  • Cameron Mack (Canterbury Prep School))
  • Keenan Haase (New England College)
  • Shane Noviello (Northern Cyclones/EHL)
  • Aaron Madsen (University of New England)
  • Evan Gray (Kent Prep School)
  • Sam Anzai (Wave 18AAA)
  • Servite High School
  • Justin Nicklas (Portland State)
  • Micayla Catanzariti (Penn State)
  • Jack Lippis (Jr Ducks 16AAA)
  • Jake Sujishi (Jr Ducks 16AAA)
  • Jayden Price (Shattuck St. Mary's)
  • J Serra High School
  • Santa Margarita Catholic High School
  • Edison High School

 

Football

  • Devon Modster (Tesoro HS/UCLA commit)
  • Ricky Bowman ( Mission Viejo/College of Idaho)
  • Anthony Batista (Tesoro/Rose Holman)
  • Connor Hill (Mission Viejo HS/UPenn commit)
  • Jake Smeltzer (Tesoro HS/Cal Poly SLO)
  • Noah Thompson (Cal Poly SLO)
  • Kyle Livermore (Trabuco Hills HS)
  • Jonathan Lilly (University of LaVerne)
  • Tanner Matthews (SMCHS)
  • Matthew Mark (SMCHS)
  • Jerome Bohuslaviski (SMCHS)
  • Brad Sigal (SMCHS)
  • Josh Hill (Mission Viejo HS)
  • Ricky Silva (Laguna Hills HS)
  • Prince Hall (Alabama/Central Wash.)
  • Jason Johnson (Army)
  • Nathan Perry (Dixie State University)
  • Mike Morris (Montana Tech)
  • Tyler Bednar (Saddleback College)
  • Hunter Dunteman (Mission Viejo HS)
  • Jared Smith (Orange Coast College)
  • Luukas Harlin (Trabuco Hills HS/Williamette Univ. commit)
  • Capo Valley High School Team
  • Cody Bednar (Saddleback College)
  • Bobby Levey (St. Margarets)
  • Saddleback Valley Wolverines (2 time OEC Champions)

 

Baseball

  • Kenny Oyama (El Toro HS/LMU commit)
  • Andrew Noel (El Toro HS)
  • Steven Grant (Laguna Hills HS)
  • Kyle Oyama ( Cal Baptist)                                    
  • Bryan Evans (New Britain Rock Cats AA Colorado)
  • Jack Brkich (LMU)
  • Andrew Brkich (Servite HS)
  • Sam Ireland (Tesoro HS)
  • Alex Zerfas (El Toro HS)
  • Austin Saenz (Houston Christian University)
  • Dallas Draviczky (Georgia College)
  • Connor Plutko (El Toro HS)
  • Matt Majors ( UCI)
  • Willie Kuhl (Cal St. Fullerton)
  • Ryan Muno (San Diego St.)
  • Jack Besner (Laguna Hills HS)
  • Trevor Muse (Trabuco Hill HS)
  • Tanner Donnels (LMU)
  • Jeff Martin (Sadleback College)
  • Ryan Palmer, Alan Gurney, Mike Martin (Tesoro HS)
  • Connor Timmons, Reid Andrew, Austin Ponzi (SMCHS)
  • Dominick Ricigliano (Servite HS)
  • Chasen Ford (Yale University)
  • Justin Nichols (El Toro HS)
  • Nick Tanner, Ben DePerry (Trabuco Hills HS)
  • Zach McCloud (Colorado Mesa Univ.)

 

Soccer

  • Manuela Ramirez (Cal Poly Pomona)
  • Riley Battenfield (Covenant College)
  • Grady Howe (UCLA/USL)
  • Lexi Magliarditi (Sage Hill/Duke commit)
  • Taylor Magliarditi (Sage Hill)
  • Michael Gamble (New England Revolution)
  • Patrick McLain (MLS)
  • Aaron Perez (USL)
  • Jordan Marada (USC/Czech Pro)
  • Kailey Smith (El Toro HS/U of Texas commit)
  • Danielle Spensiero (SMCHS/Miami of Ohio commit)
  • Zaneta Wyne (pro in Cypress)
  • Dyanne Anderson (UCSB Grad/SoCal FC)
  • Billy Thompson (USL-Pro)
  • Brooke Kunzelman (Air Force Academy)
  • Raffi Bucur (Air Force Academy)
  • Brett Lietze (SDSU)
  • Kiera Bocchino (UCSD)
  • Sydney Alvarado (San Francisco State)
  • Lexi Wolivar (SMCHS/UC Santa Barbara commit)
  • Amanda Healy (Capo HS/Cal St. Stanislaus commit)
  • Mike McAndrews (US National Beach Soccer Team)
  • Chris Cortez (Chivas USA/OC Blues/USL-Pro)
  • Jimmy Turner (UCI/OC Blues/USL-Pro)
  • Nick Shackelford (LA Galaxy II/USL-Pro)
  • Christian Ramirez (Minnesota United FC/NASL)
  • Danielle Spensiero (SMCHS/Miami of Ohio commit))
  • Mershard Momeni (OC Blues/USL-Pro)
  • Conor Hearn (USL-Pro)
  • Casey Macias (San Diego State)
  • Georges Ba (USL)
  • Melanie Spensiero (UNC-Greensboro)
  • Katie McLauglin (Kansas Wesleyan Univ.)
  • Aubrie Coley (Univ. of Texas-Pan American)
  • Emily Watts (Chapman University)
  • Sabrina Garrido (Travecca Nazarine)
  • Ashlee Cortez (UC-Monterrey Bay)
  • Tessa Witter (Trabuco Hills HS)
  • Ally Fost (El Toro HS)
  • Chad Hill (Air Force Academy)
  • Hanna Barney (Trevecca Nazarene University)
  • Danielle and Devin Scelci (University of New Mexico)
  • Taylor Rowden (Masters College)
  • Alli Ramirez (Capo Valley HS)

 

Basketball

  • Blake Atwell (Mater Dei)
  • Connor Pope (SMCHS)
  • Jeff Roxas (SMCHS)

 

Others

  • Brynn Boren (Pro Tennis)
  • Erik Sikes (BYU Volleyball)
  • Kristiana Mollica (Quinnipiac Acro and Tumbling)
  • Maggie Gallagher ( USA Trampoline/Cal Berkley Diving)
  • Carly Townsend (USA Trampoline)
  • Makenna Martin (Trabuco Hills HS Softball)
  • Mina Yamizaki (USA Karate)
  • Becca Fast (El Toro HS Volleyball)
  • Taylr Keating (University of Oregon Acro and Tumbling)
  • Jack Ireland (Cal State Fullerton Golf)
  • Jacob Gardner (US Skeleton hopeful)
  • Kami Fernandez (Mater Dei Cross Country)
  • AJ Rafter (Chapman University Lacrosse)
  • Tommy Andrews (Whittier College Lacrosse)
  • Karlee Riggs (University of Hawaii Beach Volleyball)
  • El Toro High School (Girls Water Polo)
  • Trabuco Hills High School Girls Water Polo
  • Ally Goss (El Toro HS Track)
  • Haley West (College of the Canyons Track)
  • Emily Bartlett (Trabuco Hills HS Track)
  • Brenna McNulty (UCI Track)
  • Lindsay Nolte (THHS Softball)
  • Adrianna Weiss (THHS Softball)
  • Bea Loper (U of Portland Volleyball)
  • Dani Franks (Cal St. Fullerton Volleyball)
  • Amanda Kasten (Cheer and Track)
  • Mandi Eliades (UCSD Softball)
  • Victoria Peterson (Glanville State Acro and Tumbling)
  • Megan Murray (Merrimack College Volleyball)
  • Trabuco Hills High School Girls Volleyball
  • John Young (East Carolina University Cross Country)